Staff

Name Email Address  
Kelly Mitchell              [email protected] Principal
Alberto Quiroga [email protected] Assistant Principal
Val Cruz [email protected] Clinic
Lauren Kennedy [email protected] Secretary
Maureen Lovell [email protected] Front Desk
Jenne Marino [email protected] Guidance
Susan Rooks [email protected] Bookkeeper
Cathy Smith [email protected] FTE Clerk
Neil Stewart [email protected] Resource Officer
Wendi Acey-Seeman [email protected] PE
Jackie Allbritton [email protected] Instructional Coach
Kristen Aubin [email protected] Second Grade
Stephanie Bostrom [email protected] Instructional Coach
Paige Brinker-Martin [email protected] Interventionist
Emily Casey [email protected] ESE
Landon Cason [email protected] Kindergarten
Ilsa Cline [email protected] Kindergarten
Lana Dayeh [email protected] Media Paraprofessional
Wendy Dewitt [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Marie Digregorio [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Jodi Donahue [email protected] Third Grade
Heather Engel [email protected] Fifth Grade
Lindsey Engel [email protected] PE
Lori Ford [email protected] Third Grade
Carlos Galindo [email protected] Fourth Grade
Jessica Gimeno [email protected] Third Grade             
Stephanie Graeber [email protected] Art
Charles Greenberg [email protected] First Grade
Andrea Grimm [email protected] Fifth Grade             
 Cheryl Hammond  [email protected] First Grade
Dana Hilston [email protected] Educational Technology Facilitator
Devin Inglis [email protected] Fourth Grade
Pat Johnson [email protected] Fifth Grade
Laura Johnson [email protected] PreK Paraprofessional
Irene Johnson [email protected] ESOL
Stacey Johnson [email protected] Fourth Grade
Tori Katz [email protected] Fourth Grade
Samantha King [email protected] First Grade
Cindy Lapinne [email protected] Fifth Grade             
Jasmine Larenas [email protected] Fourth Grade
Joanna Lee [email protected] Fifth Grade
Gina Marziotto [email protected] Third Grade
Caitlin Matte [email protected] Fifth Grade
Lorri Mulholland [email protected] Kindergarten
Norma Muniz [email protected] Restaurant Manager
Pamela Neal [email protected] Gifted/Media
Brianna Perry [email protected] First Grade
Caryn Platt [email protected] ESE
Alexa Purkiss [email protected] Second Grade
Toni Reynolds [email protected] PreK ESE
Theresa Robinson [email protected] Fourth Grade
Tayla Rowley [email protected] First Grade
Kali Royal [email protected] Third Grade             
Megan Simons [email protected] Speech Pathologist
Christy Smith [email protected] Kindergarten
Catherine Smithers [email protected] Second Grade
Teresa Smolko [email protected] Para-Professional
Maria Soldi [email protected] Kindergarten
Jill St. John [email protected] First Grade
Margaret Stewart [email protected] Second Grade
Maribel Suarez [email protected] Second Grade
Mayra Torres [email protected] Second Grade
Janna Unnever [email protected] ESE
Betty Vega [email protected] First Grade
Jessica Walther [email protected] Second Grade
Alicia Welch [email protected] Kindergarten
Joy Wetzl [email protected] Third Grade
Erika Wilson [email protected] ESE
Pam Wise [email protected] Third Grade
Savannah Yost [email protected] Music
Karen Getman [email protected] Head Custodian
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.